Кубок Англии статистика

Дома На выезде Счет
Квалификационный раунд
Хэрроугейт ТаунРексхэм0:0
Бохэм ВудДаг энд Ред2:2
БиллерикэйТонтон Таун2:2
БиллерикэйУайтхок9:1
УэлдстоунСаттон1:2
ЧорлиБэрроу3:2
ФайлдЧестерфилд1:3
МаринСолфорд Сити1:2
ГайзлиСтаурбридж3:1
Блит СпартансЙорк Сити0:1
Уиттон АльбионСолихалл Мурс0:2
Мейдстоун ЮнЛейтон Ориент2:0
АльфретонСент Неотс Таун4:0
БарнетБрейнтри Таун4:2
Глостер СитиБромли0:1
Глостер СитиДоркинг Уондерерс3:3
Хитчин ТаунЛезерхед1:1
Хитчин ТаунГастингс Юн2:0
Конкорд РейнджерсДувр Атлетик0:1
Конкорд РейнджерсБиконсфилд Таун2:1
ОлдершотКеттеринг2:0
УокингВеллинг Юнайтед1:0
УокингКемпстон Роверс3:2
СтокпортОлтрингем2:0
СтокпортКорби Таун3:0
ДанстонГейтсхед0:4
ДанстонЧестер4:3
Вестон СМБат Сити1:0
Вестон СМКоггесхолл Таун1:0
СаутпортЭштон Юн2:1
Метрополитан ПолисХавант1:0
ХартлпулКидсгроув Атлетик1:0
Торкай ЮнВинчестер Сити4:1
Хемель ХемпстэдОксфорд Сити1:1
Хемель ХемпстэдРамсгит ФК5:0
ИстлиХэмптон энд Ричм.0:1
Харинги БороПул Таун2:1
Харинги БороСадбери2:1
Уоррингтон ТаунГалифакс2:2
Уоррингтон ТаунТелфорд2:1
Эббсфлит ЮнУэртинг4:0
Чиппенхэм ТаунМейденхед1:1
Чиппенхэм ТаунХендон4:1
Истбурн БороСлау Таун1:2
Истбурн БороДалвич Гамлет4:3
Чиппенхэм ТаунМейденхед1:1
Чиппенхэм ТаунХендон4:1
Тонтон ТаунСент-Олбанс5:2
Питерборо СпортсЧорли0:3
УоркингтонКидсгроув Атлетик0:0
СтокпортОлтрингем2:0
СтокпортКорби Таун3:0
Микловер СпортсАльфретон1:2
КеттерингХэнсфорд Таун4:0
Брэкли ТаунМарин2:3
ОлтрингемБрэдфорд П-А4:2
ДанстонГейтсхед0:4
ДанстонЧестер4:3
СтаурбриджКиддерминстер3:2
Юнайтед оф МанчестерУиттон Альбион1:2
Клитхорпс ТаунГайзли2:2
Сент Неотс ТаунКоулвилл Таун2:2
Кингз ЛинЭштон Юн0:1
Карзон ЭштонСаутпорт1:2
ГейнсбороБлит Спартанс1:2
Йорк СитиСт. Айвз Таун3:0
Уоррингтон ТаунГалифакс2:2
Уоррингтон ТаунТелфорд2:1
Харинги БороПул Таун2:1
Харинги БороСадбери2:1
Глостер СитиБромли0:1
Глостер СитиДоркинг Уондерерс3:3
ЛезерхедХанвел Таун1:1
Истбурн БороСлау Таун1:2
Истбурн БороДалвич Гамлет4:3
УокингВеллинг Юнайтед1:0
УокингКемпстон Роверс3:2
БиллерикэйТонтон Таун2:2
БиллерикэйУайтхок9:1
ХерефордВеллинг Юнайтед0:2
Хитчин ТаунЛезерхед1:1
Хитчин ТаунГастингс Юн2:0
Конкорд РейнджерсДувр Атлетик0:1
Конкорд РейнджерсБиконсфилд Таун2:1
Хемель ХемпстэдОксфорд Сити1:1
Хемель ХемпстэдРамсгит ФК5:0
МанифилдсУэртинг2:3
Бат СитиЛьюис3:0
Слау ТаунБристоль Манор Фарм2:2
Хангерфорд ТаунУэлдстоун1:2
Хэмптон энд Ричм.Хорнчерч1:0
Брайтлинси РиджинтТоркай Юн0:3
Вестон СМБат Сити1:0
Вестон СМКоггесхолл Таун1:0
ХоршемПул Таун1:1
Оксфорд СитиДартфорд4:1
Винчестер СитиСайренсестер Таун3:0
Тивертон ТаунМетрополитан Полис3:3
1 раунд
Хэмптон энд Ричм.Олдхэм1:2
ШрусбериСолфорд Сити1:1
МансфилдЧарльтон1:1
БарнетБристоль Роверс1:1
Порт ВэйлСандерленд1:2
ЧорлиДонкастер Р2:2
ГайзлиКембридж Юн4:3
Хитчин ТаунСолихалл Мурс0:2
Вестон СМРексхэм0:2
АльфретонФлитвуд Таун1:4
Лутон ТаунУикомб2:0
СаутпортБохэм Вуд2:0
СаттонСлау Таун0:0
ОлдершотБрэдфорд1:1
РочдейлГейтсхед2:1
Торкай ЮнУокинг0:1
КруКарлайл0:1
Саутенд ЮнайтедКроли Таун1:1
МейденхедПортсмут0:4
Сканторп ЮнБертон Альбион2:1
ЙовилСтокпорт1:3
ЭксетерБлэкпул2:3
Аккрингтон СтэнлиКолчестер1:0
УолсоллКовентри3:2
БарнслиНоттс Каунти4:0
БериДувр Атлетик5:0
Транмер Ров.Оксфорд Сити3:3
Линкольн СитиНортхэмптон3:2
МоркамГалифакс0:0
Мейдстоун ЮнМаклсфилд2:1
ГримсбиМилтон К.Д.3:1
ПлимутСтивенэйдж1:0
ЧестерфилдБиллерикэй1:1
Метрополитан ПолисНьюпорт Каунти0:2
БромлиПитерборо1:3
Оксфорд ЮнФорест Грин0:0
СуиндонЙорк Сити2:1
ДжиллингемХартлпул0:0
Эббсфлит ЮнЧелтнем0:0
Харинги БороУимблдон0:1


Все категории