Кубок Норвегии статистика

Дома На выезде Счет
1/16 финала
ХёддКристиансунн2:0
Хам-КамСарпсборг 081:0
ЛевангерРанхейм2:4
НотодденОдд1:1
МьёльнерБудё-Глимт1:2
Улл/КисаКонгсвингер2:2
АльтаТромсе0:0
КФУМЛиллестрём1:3
БраттвогРусенборг0:1
БерумСтрёмсгодсет0:3
ЭгерсуннСтарт0:1
ШейдВолеренга1:2
ФюллингсдаленБранн0:1
БрюнеСаннес1:0
МьёндаленСтабек2:0
Нест-СотраХёугесунн1:2
1/32 финала
МоссСтабек0:0
ЛёренскугЛиллестрём1:5
ФюллингсдаленСогндал1:1
ЭльверумКФУМ1:1
МьёльнерСтьордалс-Блинк2:1
ХарстадБудё-Глимт2:5
СеньяТромсе0:0
Фрам ЛарвикМьёндален1:1
Эрн ХортенСарпсборг 080:6
СтейнхьерРусенборг0:5
СтремменБерум1:2
Нест-СотраОсане2:2
ВальдресСтрёмсгодсет1:3
СаннесВидар1:0
НотодденАскер ФК3:0
АльтаТромсдален1:1
Хам-КамХонефосс0:0
ШейдСаннефьорд3:0
ХёддФлурё0:0
ФредрикстадОдд1:3
БрюнеВикинг1:0
КьелсосУлл/Киса0:3
БергсёйКристиансунн0:6
ЛюсеклостерХёугесунн1:2
БраттвогМольде0:0
ЮнкеренЛевангер0:3
СотраБранн0:4
ЭгерсуннЕрв2:1
АрендалСтарт0:3
ОрклаРанхейм1:3
КонгсвингерРёуфосс4:2
ГрорудВолеренга0:1
1/64 финала
Локомотив ОслоКФУМ0:3
Тригг/ЛадеРусенборг2:4
МелбоБудё-Глимт1:4
РёуфоссШеттен6:0
БерумДрёбак/Фрогн2:1
Квик ХалденФредрикстад0:4
Порс ГренландНотодден1:1
НюбергсуннЭльверум0:1
ФанаНест-Сотра0:1
Эйдсвольд ТурнКьелсос1:3
ВальдресБрумунндаль1:1
Аскер ФКФолло5:0
ВидарВарденесет5:1
ФриггСтреммен0:3
СтейнхьерСтриндхейм4:2
БюосенЛевангер0:3
Эрн ХортенЛюн3:1
ВиндбьяртЕрв1:2
СеньяФиннснес2:1
ЛиллехаммерХонефосс0:2
ХарстадМушёэн2:2
ГердБраттвог1:4
ТреффМольде1:6
Стьордалс-БлинкКольстад6:0
Стол ФКБрюне0:1
КвикРанхейм0:1
ГрорудТёнсберг2:0
ЭстсиденСарпсборг 082:9
МадлаВикинг0:2
СолаСаннес2:3
ЛоммедаленШейд0:2
Арна-БьёрнарЛюсеклостер1:1
СунндальКристиансунн0:4
АрендалФлеккерой2:0
ЭйстесеСогндал1:4
УсОсане1:6
УллернСтабек2:2
ВигёрСтарт1:8
ТюнсетХам-Кам0:3
СотраВард Хёугесунн1:1
ОппсальКонгсвингер0:4
ЮнкеренМо ИЛ1:0
ФлёяТромсдален1:1
СкарфединОдд0:9
ЭйгерЭгерсунн0:1
Корсволль ИЛЛёренскуг0:1
СортланнМьёльнер1:1
ОрклаНардо2:1
БергсёйОлессун2:1
Эик ТёнсбергСаннефьорд1:6
ТертнесФюллингсдален0:1
ВестфоссенСтрёмсгодсет1:4
ШервёйТромсе1:3
ХальсенФрам Ларвик0:4
ОрволльВолеренга0:8
ВольдаХёдд0:1
БьёрневатнАльта0:3
ФьёраФлурё2:2
ФлинтМьёндален2:2
КлёфтаЛиллестрём0:3
ЙеллеросенУлл/Киса0:3
Скьольд ИЛХёугесунн0:3
Сандвикен ИЛБранн1:6
МоссКрокерёй4:0


Все категории