Кубок Норвегии статистика

Дома На выезде Счет
Финал
Сарпсборг 08Лиллестрём2:3
1/2 финала
МольдеЛиллестрём0:3
ВолеренгаСарпсборг 080:3
1/4 финала
МольдеКристиансунн2:1
РусенборгВолеренга1:2
МьёндаленСарпсборг 081:2
ЛиллестрёмСтабек3:1
1/8 финала
ВолеренгаЭльверум1:0
СтабекОлессун3:0
ЛиллестрёмТромсе1:0
МьёндаленБранн1:0
ЕрвРусенборг1:2
ХёугесуннМольде0:2
Сарпсборг 08Одд4:0
КристиансуннФлурё1:0
1/16 финала
КонгсвингерСарпсборг 080:4
ЛевангерРусенборг2:4
ФлёяТромсе1:3
ФлеккеройОдд0:3
НотодденСтабек1:1
Эрн ХортенВолеренга0:0
Будё-ГлимтЭльверум1:1
Нест-СотраБранн0:2
ЭгерсуннХёугесунн0:0
КьелсосОлессун0:1
ФлурёСогндал2:1
Улл/КисаЛиллестрём2:4
РанхеймКристиансунн0:2
ЕрвОсане2:1
КФУММольде1:2
МьёндаленСтрёмсгодсет2:1
1/32 финала
ЭгерсуннВикинг3:1
НюбергсуннКонгсвингер0:1
Аскер ФКСтабек0:5
АрендалНотодден1:2
БрумунндальЛиллестрём1:3
БюосенОлессун0:2
Вард ХёугесуннХёугесунн0:6
ВердальКристиансунн0:4
ГрорудЭльверум0:1
ЕрвБрюне2:1
КрокерёйВолеренга2:2
КФУМБерум4:0
ЛюсеклостерБранн0:2
МоссСарпсборг 081:3
МушёэнЛевангер0:5
МьёндаленКвик Халден3:1
Нест-СотраСаннес2:0
ОсанеФюллингсдален1:0
Порс ГренландОдд1:3
РанхеймСтьордалс-Блинк3:1
РёуфоссСогндал0:2
СортланнБудё-Глимт1:3
СтремменКьелсос0:1
Улл/КисаАльта2:0
ФиннснесТромсе0:2
ФлеккеройСтарт4:3
ФлёяТромсдален3:3
ФлурёФана5:1
ХёддМольде1:2
ШейдСтрёмсгодсет2:2
Эрн ХортенСаннефьорд3:1
ТюнсетРусенборг1:9
1/64 финала
ШейдЛюн2:1
Порс ГренландФрам Ларвик2:0
БерумОппсаль1:0
Стьордалс-БлинкНардо2:0
ФёрдеФлурё0:2
ВидарХёугесунн0:3
Эрн ХортенХонефосс2:0
АустеволльБранн0:7
УллернКФУМ1:3
Мо ИЛМушёэн1:1
БрюнеБродд4:0
АльтаСенья5:1
ФьёраСогндал1:6
ГранВолеренга0:8
СтейнхьерЛевангер1:3
ТёнсбергАрендал3:3
ХальсенНотодден1:1
Ос ТурнНест-Сотра1:4
МьёльнерФиннснес1:1
Люнген КарнесТромсдален0:2
СтриндхеймРусенборг0:2
ГердОлессун2:2
КрокерёйФредрикстад1:0
ТроттОсане0:4
ХёддСпьелкавик4:1
КольстадВердаль3:4
ФлёяСаланген4:3
ФлеккеройВиндбьярт2:0
БьяргФана0:1
КьелсосФригг4:0
ЛураСаннес1:1
СолаВард Хёугесунн1:4
ТиллербюэнБюосен1:2
МоссСпринт-Елёй2:2
ТреффРанхейм1:1
Йёвик-ЛюнБрумунндаль0:4
ГрорудФолло4:1
РискаВикинг1:4
Хам-КамНюбергсунн1:1
ФлисаЭльверум0:6
ВольдаМольде2:3
Стол ФКЭгерсунн0:2
ХолмлиаСтабек0:9
ХейОдд0:10
Квик ХалденЭстсиден4:1
ХарстадСортланн0:0
СтурЛюсеклостер0:1
БьёрневатнТромсе0:5
ВестфоссенМьёндален2:2
ОссиденСтрёмсгодсет1:3
ХольменАскер ФК2:2
БраттвогКристиансунн0:3
Дрёбак/ФрогнСарпсборг 081:10
ЛёренскугСтреммен1:5
ФюллингсдаленСотра2:1
Фёуске/СпринтБудё-Глимт0:7
РедаленРёуфосс1:5
ШеттенЛиллестрём0:2
ФлинтСаннефьорд1:2
ДоннЕрв0:2
РанденсуннСтарт1:5
ШедсмуУлл/Киса1:4
ТюнсетОркла3:1
ЛётенКонгсвингер0:4


Все категории